Former Deputy Speaker`s of Mizoram
Pu Hiphei
12.05.1972
10.05.1977
Pu C.Chawngkunga
21.06.1978
10.11.1978
Pu C.Chawngkunga
25.05.1979
28.11.1983
Pu Biakchhunga
05.12.1983
04.05.1984
Pu K.Sangchhum
09.05.1984
19.02.1987
Pu K.Thanfianga
10.03.1987
07.09.1988
Pu Vanlalngena
30.01.1989
26.07.1991
Pu P.Lalbiaka
07.10.1991
07.12.1993
Pu R.L.Valla
14.03.1995
03.04.1998
Pu L.P.Thangzika
27.05.1998
2.102.1998
Pu Vanlalhlana
10.12.1998
25.03.2000
Pu Lalthankunga
10.10.2000
04.12.2003
Pu C.Lalrinsanga
07.07.2004
12.15.2008
JOHN ROTLUANGLIANA
-
-
     

 

Indian Constitution | Download Forms | Feedback | Other Documents
Copyright © 2017 Mizoram Legislative Assembly
This site can be best viewed at 1024 x 768 Resolution in IE6 and above.